GP EXTREME FEMININO

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
GEORGIA BARRETTO ZATTAR F 25/29 Curitiba/PR Balmam Performance
LUMAH MASSAROTH F 30/34 Curitiba/PR ESCORAR
LARISSA MARYA FABRINI DE OLIVEIRA F 30/34 Nova Lima/MG Santitreinos
MARA FLAVIA SOUZA ARAUJO F 30/34 São Paulo/SP Nao informado
CAROLINA AMORIM MARINI DEPIERI F 35/39 Presidente Prudente/SP IronTri
GABRIELA VEIGA F 35/39 Curitiba/PR Montecelli
CLAUDIA ADEGAS ROESE F 35/39 Porto Alegre/RS MENUCI
JULIANA KREPSKY F 40/44 Pinhais/PR Triathlon Alphaville
JULIANA BELLO MUSSI ALENCAR F 45/49 Londrina/PR Oxyrun
BIANCA MOTA F 45/49 Curitiba/PR Manocchio Team
ELISABETE MIMURA F 50/54 Sorocaba/SP Peixepro
ROSANE CORREA F 50/54 / Chibas Team

GP EXTREME MASCULINO

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
ARIEL LEMES DIAS M 25/29 Cachoeira do Sul/RS Raia Sul Assessoria
LUIS FERNANDO VIEIRA PALUDO M 25/29 Chapecó/SC Manocchio team
MICHELL BRENO BERTO MARQUES M 25/29 Itajaí/SC MAYCKON SANTOS ASSESSORIA
MICHELL BRENO BERTO MARQUES M 25/29 Itajaí/SC MAYCKON SANTOS ASSESSORIA
EDUARDO ZANIN M 25/29 Passo Fundo/RS Avulso
RAFAEL CENSI CARDOSO M 25/29 Penha/SC MAYCKON SANTOS ASSESSORIA
PEDRO RAZERA M 25/29 Passo Fundo/RS Avulso
WESLEY CANDIDO VENCESLAU FILHO M 25/29 Blumenau/SC Avulso
DANILO MELO M 30/34 Maringá/PR GP EXTREME
NICOLAS CAMPOS FIGUEIREDO M 30/34 Rio de Janeiro/RJ CPH
LEONARDO PINHEIRO ANZOLIN M 30/34 Joaçaba/SC IRONMIND
LUIZ HENRIQUE VISENTAINER M 30/34 Rio do Sul/SC LH Assessoria Esportiva
RICARDO CHALFIN M 30/34 Rio de Janeiro/RJ Manochio Team
DERIK FELIX AFORNALI M 30/34 Curitiba/PR Peaks
GUILHERME MALIMPENSA KNOLL M 30/34 Itajaí/SC Facchini Natacao
GUILHERME GARCIA CUNHA M 30/34 Florianópolis/SC Fast triathlon team
MAURICIO MOSKEN ESCUDERO M 30/34 Sorocaba/SP MSteam
MAYCKON DOS SANTOS M 30/34 Penha/SC MAYCKON SANTOS ASSESSORIA
ROBSON DE FREITAS LOURENCO BONALDI M 30/34 Balneário Camboriú/SC CPH Brasil
EDUARDO STADINISKI HARTMANN M 30/34 Curitiba/PR RF Triathlon
JONATHAN DASSAIEV SILVA PEREIRA M 30/34 Blumenau/SC AMX
MARLON BRUNO BERTO MARQUES M 30/34 Itajaí/SC Mayckon Santos Assessoria
ISRAEL BERNS M 35/39 Jaraguá do Sul/SC AMX
MUNIR SAFADI M 35/39 Foz do Iguaçu/PR OXY RUN
SAMUEL IAHN M 35/39 Palhoça/SC Team Cambirela
AKIO EZAKI M 35/39 Joinville/SC CPHBrasilConfraria
BRUNO RIZZON M 35/39 Caxias do Sul/RS WTRATRI
CARLOS BERTONI M 35/39 Rondonópolis/MT Cph
CESAR AUGUSTO COSTA M 35/39 Curitiba/PR Manocchio Triathon Team
EDUARDO ANTONIO ALVES M 35/39 Itajaí/SC CPHBrasil
MAURO ALMIR MARZAROTTO JUNIOR M 35/39 Florianópolis/SC GPA
DANIEL YOUNIS M 35/39 Itú/SP Rosana Merino sports
JOAO ADOLFO MAYERLE M 35/39 Joinville/SC SEM
VINICIUS CANHEDO M 35/39 Lago Sul/DF Crazy Do Cerrado
ALEXSANDRO DE NOVAIS M 35/39 Penha/SC FME PENHA
BRUNO FAGUNDES MONTEIRO M 35/39 Penha/SC CPH Brasil
CARLOS ALBERTO KOLENCZUK HERNANDES M 35/39 Curitiba/PR Manocchio Triathlon Team
KEYNER LUIZ MARTINS PEDREIRA M 35/39 Santos/SP MS TEam
LUCIO FLAVIO BARBIZAN DA ROCHA M 35/39 Curitiba/PR BALMANOLIMPICA
MARCELO TOMASZEWSKI M 35/39 Garopaba/SC MPH ACADEMIA DALAGOA VILL
MIGUEL SANCHES NETO M 35/39 Sorocaba/SP MSTEAM
ANDRE LUIS GONCALVES M 35/39 Curitiba/PR Manocchio Triathlon Team
FABIO TAKESHI ONISHI M 35/39 Curitiba/PR MANOCCHIO TRIATHLON TEAM
MARCELO RIYTIRO MAEHARA M 35/39 Presidente Prudente/SP Irontri
RICARDO CEZAR DE OLIVEIRA M 35/39 Curitiba/PR Balman Performance
TIAGO GRESPAN M 35/39 Porto Alegre/RS Avulso
TIAGO GRESPAN M 35/39 Porto Alegre/RS Avulso
JULIO CESAR BORK M 40/44 Brusque/SC ATRIBRUSQUE
PAULO HENRIQUE FERNANDES M 40/44 São José do Rio Preto/SP RP MOVE
EDUARDO BELOTTO M 40/44 Curitiba/PR Manochio
EVANDRO FIOR DA CRUZ M 40/44 Navegantes/SC PMSC
FELIPE MENDONCA MANSUR M 40/44 Florianópolis/SC GPA
MARCELO BECKER LUBE FERREIRA M 40/44 São José/SC TIME
MARCELO SALVADOR M 40/44 Lages/SC CYCLES BETO
RAFAEL CASTIGLIA M 40/44 Joinville/SC CPH Brasil
NEEMIAS ALVES DE CAMPOS M 40/44 São José/SC neemias
OSMAR MARCHIOTO JUNIOR M 40/44 Presidente Prudente/SP Iron3tri
ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS M 40/44 Florianópolis/SC GPA
CAMILO TOME JUK BENKE M 40/44 Curitiba/PR YOU CAN
FERNANDO MARTIN M 40/44 Joinville/SC SEM
LEANDRO ROCHA SPONTON M 40/44 Goiânia/GO Santitri
LUIZ CARLOS PICCINATO JUNIOR M 40/44 Porto Alegre/RS Coach 180
RICARDO AUGUSTO SHIMANA M 40/44 São José do Rio Preto/SP RP MOVE
ROBERTO DA COSTA SILVA M 40/44 São José/SC TIME
TARIK ARCOVERDE RIBEIRO COSTA M 40/44 Goiânia/GO SANTIAGO ASCENCO
RODRIGO LOIOLA M 40/44 / Santiago Ascenso
HENRIQUE WERNECK PEREIRA DO ESPIRITO SANTO M 45/49 Rio de Janeiro/RJ SYTKAI
RENATO SIQUEIRA M 45/49 Itatiba/SP Maxi Training
RODRIGO COELHO RODRIGUES M 45/49 Itapema/SC CPH
SERGIO RICARDO CHEMIN LEOPOLSKI M 45/49 Santo Antonio da Platina/PR BLX Balmam Performance
EDNEY HERBERT KLUEGER M 45/49 Blumenau/SC Amx Sports
JOSE EDUALDO MADRUGA M 45/49 Lages/SC cicles beto
GILSON NUNES JORDAO M 45/49 Guararapés/SP INTERSOLID
JULIO CESAR FERREIRA SANTOS M 45/49 Curitiba/PR Manocchio Team Sports
ALEXIS ROCKENBACH M 45/49 Porto Alegre/RS Coach180
JEFFERSON LUIZ VIDAL M 45/49 Curitiba/PR Webtreino
ROGERIO ALENCAR DA SILVA M 45/49 Londrina/PR Oxyrun
FABIO GIROLLA M 45/49 Joinville/SC Team Girolla
PAULO ROGERIO PIRES DA SILVA M 50/54 Foz do Iguaçu/PR PSHOP - OXYRUN
MARCELO MAJOROS DOMINGUEZ M 50/54 Florianópolis/SC Ironmind
SANDRO SILVA M 50/54 São José/SC CPHBRASIL
JORGE HERBERT MAYERLE M 65/69 Joinville/SC SEM
MARCOS SCHARNBERG NETO M 65/69 Porto Alegre/RS Frank Silvestrin

GP SPRINT FEMININO

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
ADRIELLI WESTPHAL DE OLIVEIRA F 16/19 São José/SC ESCOLINHA DE TRIATHLON AD
AMANDA MORO F 16/19 / SELECAO ESC TRIATHLON PR
GIULIA DE ARAUJO BORTOLOTTO F 16/19 / Cph
SOFIA GELATI F 16/19 São José/SC Adtrisc
ALICE FORTI TINELLI F 16/19 / SELECAO ESC TRIATHLON PR
GABRIELLE ESTEFANY LEMES F 16/19 / SELECAO ESC TRIATHLON PR
TIESSA BUERGER NEUMANN F 25/29 Balneário Camboriú/SC Litoral Bike
BIANCA PISTUNI SOLANHO F 25/29 Itajaí/SC T2 Assessoria Esportiva
MARIANA POLICARPO DA SILVA F 25/29 Canoas/RS Avulso
MARIANE GROH F 30/34 Brusque/SC Andre Montibeller
GISELLI FERNANDA GONCALVES F 30/34 Itajaí/SC Mayckon Santos Assessoria
RENATA PELISSER NICOLAO F 30/34 Florianópolis/SC FAST TRIATHLON TEAM
ANDREIA MARTINS DOS SANTOS F 30/34 Ponta Grossa/PR FS Assessoria Esportiva
ANAISLA KOBLITZ F 35/39 Penha/SC MAYCKON SANTOS ASSESSORIA
CAMILA LEDUC F 35/39 Blumenau/SC AMX
JAMILE MENEGHEL F 35/39 Blumenau/SC Avulso
HELO GOMES F 35/39 Balneário Camboriú/SC CPH
SHEILA PATRICIA WERNER JOSEFOWICZ F 40/44 Blumenau/SC AMX Sports
ELINAI DOS SANTOS FREITAS SCHUTZ F 40/44 Florianópolis/SC JUSTRUN TUTUBARAO ADTRISC
LUCIANE DE SOUZA KLUEGER F 40/44 Blumenau/SC AMX Sports
FABIANE MIRANDA MONTEIRO F 45/49 Florianópolis/SC Ironmind
KARIN TOLEDO DE OLIVEIRA F 45/49 Niterói/RJ BRUNO BRAND
PATRICIA KOHLRAUSCH F 45/49 São José/SC JUST RUN
MARCIA CRISTINA VALLE TARQUINIO F 50/54 Florianópolis/SC Ironmind
MARA ANGELITA NESTOR FERREIRA F 50/54 Curitiba/PR Montecelli Assessoria
ROSA MARIOTTO F 55/59 Curitiba/PR Feras

GP SPRINT MASCULINO

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
JOAO GUILHERME CUNHA M 16/19 Indaial/SC Avulso
JOAO PEDRO RAUBER SILVA M 16/19 Balneário Camboriú/SC CPH Brasil
JOAO VITOR MAZORCA M 16/19 Curitiba/PR SELECAO ESC TRIATHLON PR
VINICIUS AVI SANT ANA M 16/19 / SELECAO ESC TRIATHLON PR
ENZO CAUA KRAUSS CONCEICAO M 16/19 / Performance
KAUA PASSOS FRANCA M 16/19 Curitiba/PR Manocchio
ANTONIO PAULO SCHMITT M 16/19 Penha/SC T2 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
GABRIEL DA SILVA EUFRASIO M 16/19 Cocal do Sul/SC Sr Mampituba TRIATHLON
PEDRO HENRIQUE BOFF DA SILVA M 20/24 Curitiba/PR Against The Clock
ROBERTO PAULO LICHESKI M 20/24 / SELECAO ESC TRIATHLON PR
GABRIEL FELIPE M 20/24 Blumenau/SC Avulso
GABRIEL KLAUBERG FAUSTINO M 20/24 São José/SC EnduranceOnMovinGknutri
GABRIEL MARTINS BIAJONE M 20/24 /
JOSE ANTONIO ESPIT CENTENARO M 20/24 Florianópolis/SC CPH
RONAN NUNES CORDEIRO M 20/24 Curitiba/PR LS Swim Team
GABRIEL LECHETA DE SOUZA M 25/29 Curitiba/PR SELECAO ESC TRIATHLON PR
GABRIEL FLANTZER NOVAK M 25/29 Curitiba/PR Lion Triathlon
GABRIEL HENRIQUE PINHEIRO ARAYA M 25/29 Curitiba/PR BTT
IURY HENRIQUES M 25/29 Volta Redonda/RJ CPH
AUGUSTO LOPES GOMES M 25/29 Florianópolis/SC FAST Triathlon Team
WASHINGTON RAFAEL DOS ANJOS M 25/29 Balneário Camboriú/SC AVULSO
FELIPE MARANGONI M 25/29 Blumenau/SC Zonta Team
IGOR MORAES DALZOTTO M 25/29 Arapoti/PR FS assessoria
LUIS FELIPE WOELLNER DUARTE PEREIRA M 25/29 Curitiba/PR Academia Olimpica
MURIEL FOIZER FLORZINO M 25/29 Capivari de Baixo/SC Clube 29 - Tubarao Runner
EVERTON JEAN MORO M 25/29 Mafra/SC Triathlon RioMafra
GERSON DA ROCHA GOUVEIA NETO M 25/29 Curitiba/PR Trois
EDUARDO FELIPE ESPINDOLA STUPP M 30/34 Navegantes/SC PMSC
GUILHERME LUIS EMENDORFER GONCALVES M 30/34 Jaraguá do Sul/SC BRANCO SILVA TEAM
JOAO RICARDO PROCHMANN M 30/34 São Bento do Sul/SC Power Runners
JONNATHAN DIEGO GOMES GONCALVES M 30/34 Arapoti/PR CRIATIVATROPICAL
KLAUS UDO FROESE MATOS M 30/34 Curitiba/PR Academia Olimpica
RODRIGO DE GEUS CERVI M 30/34 Carambei/PR Avulso
JOAO GABRIEL BARBOZA RIOS M 30/34 Biguaçu/SC avulso
LUCAS MARANHO M 30/34 Maringá/PR Avulso
PEDRO MARCOS MACIEL M 30/34 Curitiba/PR Lion
FRANCISCO MATIAS LECOT M 30/34 Balneário Camboriú/SC CPH BRASIL
LUCAS OLIVEIRA DUARTE M 30/34 Indaiatuba/SP Avulso
RAFAEL ALFREDO ZARPELLON M 30/34 Ponta Grossa/PR FS Assessoria
RICARDO BIASI FERLIN M 30/34 Curitiba/PR PELOTAO COXA COLADA
WAGNER ROGER MAESTRI M 30/34 São José do Rio Preto/SP MAYCKON SANTOS ASSESSORIA
ANDRE DA SILVA ALMEIDA M 30/34 Curitiba/PR CPH
CAIANO DE OLIVEIRA M 30/34 Porto Belo/SC cdo runners
GREGORI GIRARDI VIVAS FERNANDES M 30/34 Jaraguá do Sul/SC DWE Sports
GUILHERME LEINDECKER DOS SANTOS M 30/34 Florianópolis/SC Avulso
PAULO HENRIQUE ALMEIDA SILVA M 30/34 Joinville/SC 42K
THIAGO ROGERIO JUVENCIO M 30/34 / Mayckon Santos
ANDRE ANVERSI M 35/39 Joinville/SC CBS Running
EVANI MOLLOSSI PORTO M 35/39 Curitiba/PR Montecelli
MAIKON DE MELO M 35/39 Joinville/SC CPH
RICARDO ERBESDOBLER M 35/39 Curitiba/PR Pelotao Coxa Colada
LUIZ HENRIQUE MACHADO M 35/39 Itajaí/SC Fun Sport
PETERSON ADRIANO PRESSER M 35/39 Curitiba/PR Manocchioteam
CRISTOVAM BELIZARIO PERES M 35/39 Florianópolis/SC Equipe Time
JORGE LUIS CAMARGO FONSECA M 35/39 Rio Negrinho/SC HUB TRIATHLON
ODILON JOSE PEREIRA NETO M 35/39 Barra Velha/SC Roberto Amaro
RAFAEL EDUARDO SIMOES DE ALMEIDA M 35/39 Curitiba/PR Webtreino
DOUGLAS WEISS OLIVEIRA M 35/39 Palhoça/SC Vinuto Training
FERNANDO LUIS DELLA GIUSTINA M 35/39 Jaraguá do Sul/SC ESPACO INFINITY
HERMES ERNESTO DA FONSECA M 35/39 Barra Velha/SC mayckonsantosassessoria
RAMON FERREIRA M 35/39 Joinville/SC Nao informado
RODRIGO PINHEIRO SOARES GOMES M 35/39 São Bento do Sul/SC Nao informado
SILVIO BRAGAGNOLO FRISON M 35/39 Balneário Camboriú/SC Avulso
VICTOR MENA BARRETO M 35/39 Navegantes/SC MAYCKON SANTOS ASSESSORIA
VINICIUS PRETO M 35/39 Curitiba/PR Manocchio Team
VALNEI ARARAY DE LIMA M 35/39 / FME PENHA
ANDRE VENTURI PEREIRA M 40/44 Florianópolis/SC Newpace
DANIEL DEVERLING M 40/44 Itajaí/SC CPH
DANIEL FERNANDO ANDERLE M 40/44 Joinville/SC Leo Mello Sports
DAVID LUIZ LIERMANN M 40/44 Joinville/SC Avulso
IGOR DITZEL KRITSKI M 40/44 Ponta Grossa/PR FS ASSESSORIA
JORGE LUIZ LIPORI CARDOSO M 40/44 Telemaco Borba/PR COE
VALDIR TORQUATO JUNIOR M 40/44 Balneário Camboriú/SC Torquato Team
DOUGLAS DE PINHO M 40/44 Joinville/SC CT Porto do Rei
EVANDRO FIOR DA CRUZ M 40/44 Navegantes/SC PMSC
FABRICIO GONCALVEZ ZIPPERER M 40/44 Curitiba/PR Ramon Ferreira Triathlon
FELIPE BITTENCOURT M 40/44 Blumenau/SC Avulso
LEANDRO DOMINGOS RIBEIRO DA SILVA M 40/44 Balneário Camboriú/SC Avulso
PAULO CESAR CARVALHO PINTO M 40/44 Florianópolis/SC New Pace
FABRICIO MARTINS M 40/44 Itajaí/SC CPH
MARCONI SARAIVA DANTAS M 40/44 Tubarão/SC Clube 29 Tubarao Runners
VALDEMAR MACHADO DE SIQUEIRA NETO M 40/44 Joinville/SC Avulso
CARLOS ALBERTO SILVA M 40/44 Jaraguá do Sul/SC ATRIJAR
GIOVANI SANDRI M 40/44 Itajaí/SC Avulso
HELIO FERREIRA LIMA M 40/44 Florianópolis/SC EBTri
JACKSON ALFREDO MANZKE M 40/44 Indaial/SC Avulso
MARCIO QUEVEDO M 40/44 Itapema/SC Chicao Tri
ANDRE M P FLORIANI M 40/44 Blumenau/SC Avulso
ANGELO FABIANO RODRIGUES M 40/44 Itajaí/SC AMX SPORT
KLEBER CORREA ARAUJO M 40/44 Curitiba/PR Balmam Performance
PAULO RENATO STOSCH DA SILVA M 40/44 Rio do Sul/SC LH Assessoria Esportiva
RODRIGO OTAVIO JOHANNSEN MULLER M 40/44 Itajaí/SC DESAFIO DE UMA VIDA
SILVANO LAGO M 40/44 São Paulo/SP Lake network
WALTER EDGAR CAMACHO JUNIOR M 40/44 Rio do Sul/SC A
ESTEFANE TOPANOTTI TEIXEIRA M 45/49 Forquilhinha/SC AVULSO
GUBLIO HEBER HELIO SILVA M 45/49 Itajaí/SC CPH
LUIZ GUSTAVO MUNIZ M 45/49 Curitiba/PR CPH
RICARDO RATH DE OLIVEIRA GARGIONI M 45/49 Lages/SC Chibas Team
ALESSANDRO M DA ROCHA M 45/49 Blumenau/SC DAless - Blumenau
LEANDRO BENTO DA SILVA M 45/49 Joinville/SC Madrugadeiros
ROGERIO FRIAS A OLIVEIRA M 45/49 São José/SC 4ANY1
VALDEMIR MANOEL DA SILVA M 45/49 Florianópolis/SC VMS
FABIO SCHEIDT M 50/54 Itajaí/SC Lotisa
JAMISSON MOREIRA M 50/54 Caxias do Sul/RS TRICAXIAS
JORGE LUIZ RODRIGUES PINHEIRO M 55/59 Florianópolis/SC Ironmind
LUIS ROBERTO SCHLEMM GUEDES M 55/59 Joinville/SC 42K
EDSON EDGAR NEUMANN M 60/64 Navegantes/SC LITORAL BIKE
LUIZ IRAN GUIMARAES M 60/64 Curitiba/PR TRIATIVA EVENTOS
EDSON OYOLA M 60/64 Curitiba/PR WEBTREINO

GP SPRINT MTB FEMININO

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
CAMILA FRANCISCO MTB Navegantes/SC T2 Assessoria Esportiva
SHENIA SCHUBERT MTB Gaspar/SC AMX
SIMONE BORGES VALLE WEHMUTH MTB Blumenau/SC AMX SPORTS

GP SPRINT MTB MASCULINO

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
ARTUR RODRIGO LEMOS MTB São Francisco do Sul/SC Studio Vida Ativa
RAFAEL FONTANA CIGERZA MTB Chapecó/SC Tocada Belga
JOAO AUGUSTO LUNARDI PILAN MTB Xanxerê/SC Tocada BELGA
DOUGLAS DALZOTTO JUNIOR MTB Ponta Grossa/PR FS Assessoria
FERNANDO SILVA MTB Blumenau/SC James Training
WERNER AUGUSTO SCHMIDT MTB Joinville/SC Avulso
ANDERSON P MAESTRI MTB Jaraguá do Sul/SC Branco Silva Team
RAMON GUAREZI DA LUZ MTB Caxias do Sul/RS GRUPO DE LUXO
FILIPE DEMARCHI MTB Blumenau/SC AMX SPORTS
ILSON SOARES MTB / FME PENHA
ROBSON COELHO DA SILVA MTB Joinville/SC RF Triathlon
JOACHIM RUDOLPH MTB Blumenau/SC AMX Sports

PARATLETA

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
TAYANA KUNRATH DE OLIVEIRA PASSOS Paratleta Curitiba/PR MANOCCHIO TEAM
MARIO JOSE ALVES Paratleta Piçarras/SC PES SOLIDARIOS