GP Extreme FEMININO

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
MAYLA SOUZA DE MORAES F 25/29 Goiania/GO SUA ASSESSORIA
CAMILA CARMO DE CARVALHO F 25/29 Barreiras/BA MF RACING
JULIA MARIA GURGEL TIRADENTES F 30/34 Belo Horizonte/MG ITABIRITO TRITHLON TEAM ITT
JULIA PAURO OLIVEIRA F 30/34 Brasília/DF HSS
SUSY SANDERS F 30/34 Paracatu/MG LEANDRO MACEDO TRIATHLON
LETÍCIA TIAGO CAMPOS F 30/34 / SU A ASSESSESSORIA
MARA FLAVIA SOUZA ARAUJO F 30/34 São Paulo/SP CB SPORTS
NATALIA GOMES NAGATO F 30/34 Goiânia/GO MAXIMA
MARILIA CESARIO DA SILVA F 30/34 Recanto das Emas/DF PS triathlon team
THATY PORTO F 30/34 Brasília/DF PORTO3
AYUNI LARISSA MENDES SENA F 35/39 Brasília/DF TIME ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
LUIZA ROCHA TRONCOSO GONCALVES F 35/39 Brasília/DF avulso
SINARA AUGUSTA BORGES CAMPOS F 35/39 Brasília/DF TIME ASSESSORIA
FERNANDA MENDONCA DE OLIVEIRA F 35/39 Brasília/DF PS Triathlon Team
ROBERTA MESQUITA DA SILVA F 35/39 Brasília/DF RT running
LIVIA ANDRADE SANTOS F 35/39 Araguari/MG BODY SPORTS
MARIANA DA FONSECA PEREIRA F 35/39 Natal/RN CB Sports
ANA PAULA BONETTI F 40/44 Brasília/DF MULHERESDOTRI PEAKS SOLAK
THAIS WAHBA F 40/44 São Paulo/SP SPADOTTO TRIATHLON TEAM
FABIOLA BESSA SALMITO LIMA F 40/44 Manaus/AM SANTIAGO ASCENCO
MARCIA FARIA E SILVA F 40/44 Palmas/TO ANDRE VILARINHO
CRISTIANE DE OLIVEIRA PASSOS F 40/44 / PS TEAM
DANIELA RODRIGUES F 40/44 Brasília/DF SANTIAGO ASCENCO
ÉRICA ZABELATO F 45/49 / BR ESPORTES
ARLETE DE MENEZES F 50/54 Brasília/DF LUCIANO LIMA TRIATHLON
EVA MARIA PEREIRA RIBEIRO F 50/54 Brasília/DF HSS HENRIQUE SIQUEIRA SPORTS

GP Extreme MASCULINO

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
GABRIEL NUNES MENEZES REGIS SERAFIM M 18/24 Brasília/DF avulso
ANDRE MALDONADO BOAINAIN M 18/24 São Paulo/SP Sokabota team
MATHEUS YURE DE PAIVA LOPES M 18/24 Natal/RN CB SPORTS
FERNANDO T MALUF M 25/29 São Paulo/SP ECP TITAN
CARLOS DA VEIGA SICUPIRA NUNES FERREIRA M 25/29 Rio de Janeiro/RJ
PEDRO HENRIQUE VILELA MAGALHAES MESQUITA M 25/29 Brasília/DF HSS HENRIQUE SIQUEIRA SPORTS
LUIS GUILHERME CASTELLO BRANCO M 25/29 São Paulo/SP Assessoria Nasper
RENAN GELATTI CHALEGRE M 25/29 Porto Alegre/RS RL Triathlon
VINICIUS LOPES MENEZES M 25/29 Paracatu/MG VLSPORTS
ALEXANDRE JAYME PANIAGO M 25/29 Goiânia/GO ANDRE VILARINHO
JOAO DRUMMOND M 25/29 Rio de Janeiro/RJ MORGADO TRI
JOÃO PAULO GIUDICE MOREIRA DE MORAES M 25/29 / NASPER
PAULO VICTOR CAMPOS PEDROSO M 25/29 Goiânia/GO ANDRE VILARINHO
TARIK E B R AJUB M 25/29 Brasília/DF Leandro Macedo Triatlhon
VICTOR RICCIARELLI M 25/29 São Paulo/SP AVULSO
ALEXANDRE JURINEY ALVES DE CARVALHO M 30/34 Brasília/DF Time AT
DANILO MELO M 30/34 Maringá/PR GPX TECNO OTICA
FELIPE BERGAMINI M 30/34 São Paulo/SP CPH Brasil
FELLIPE GOMES SANTOS M 30/34 Curitiba/PR Fellipe Santos Team
BRUNO DUMONT BARROSO M 30/34 Paracatu/MG VLSPORTS
FILLIPE FRANCA CERQUEIRA M 30/34 Brasília/DF Avulso
HUGO MEDEIROS SOUTO M 30/34 João Pessoa/PB CB Sports
VICTOR CASTELLO BRANCO M 30/34 São Paulo/SP NASPER
ADRIANUS GERARDUS SANDERS M 30/34 Paracatu/MG SAN FRUIT
GERALDO JOSE FRANCISCO NETO M 30/34 Natal/RN CB SPORTS
RODRIGO BODANESE M 30/34 Porto Alegre/RS AVULSO
ANDREY RANK M 30/34 Brasília/DF
EWERTON DE MORAIS BEGHELLI M 30/34 Araguari/MG Body Sports Assessoria Esportiva
GUILHERME AUGUSTO MOREIRA M 35/39 Uberlândia/MG 4X TEAM UBERLANDIA
JOAO PAULO ALVES DO NASCIMENTO M 35/39 Parnamirim/RN CB SPORTS
MARCELO BODANESE M 35/39 Porto Alegre/RS Tora Lenha
MARCELO DE ANDRADE GENARES M 35/39 Paracatu/MG AGRISAN SAN FRUIT
PEDRO PAULO MONTEDONIO REGO M 35/39 Brasília/DF CB SPORTS
THIAGO DE SOUSA BORGES M 35/39 Natal/RN CBSPORTS
MYKAELL LIMA NUMES DE ALMEIDA M 35/39 Brasília/DF LP ASSESSORIA
WERNER MATOSO LETTIERI LEAL DAMASIO M 35/39 Natal/RN CB SPORTS
ANDRÉ CORAL SAMPAIO M 35/39 / TIME ASSESSORIA
DAVI DOUGLAS HECKMANN M 35/39 Rio do Sul/SC Andre Villarinho
DAVID ALMEIDA M 35/39 São Paulo/SP SPADOTTO TRIATHLON TEAM
DIOGO VIEIRA DE ABREU M 35/39 Bom Despacho/MG Endurance Sports
HENRIQUE MOTTECY VERAS M 35/39 Brasília/DF CB SPORTS
JOAO PAULO VILA NOVA GOMES M 35/39 Brasília/DF
RAFAEL GUIMARAES GODOI M 35/39 Goiânia/GO
TIAGO HAAG OCANHA M 35/39 Quarai/RS BRT ESPORTES
VINICIUS CANHEDO M 35/39 Lago Sul/DF CRAZY DO CERRADO
DIOGO CAMPOS ALMEIDA M 35/39 Natal/RN CB SPORTS
FABIO VAZ DE LIMA M 35/39 Leme/SP Avulso
FRANCISCO VILMAR PEREIRA SEGUNDO M 35/39 Natal/RN CB SPORTS
RAFAEL MARQUES M 35/39 São Roque/SP Bruno Berger
THIAGO BRUNO ASSIS DE OLIVEIRA M 35/39 Natal/RN CB Sports
CID FLORENCIO BARBOSA SANTOS M 35/39 Natal/RN CBSPORTS
FELIPE CALLAND DE ARAÚJO ROSA M 35/39 Brasília/DF BRT
GLAUBER PINTO PARENTE M 35/39 Natal/RN CB Sports
OCTAVIO AUGUSTO M 35/39 Brasília/DF EliteMultisports
WAGNER DA SILVA M 35/39 Gurupi/TO WAGNER MOTOS E BIKES
CARLOS ALEXANDRE DE AMORIM GARCIA FILHO M 40/44 Natal/RN CB SPORTS
DAVID ALVARES M 40/44 Natal/RN CBSPORTS
BRUNO NÓBREGA M 40/44 Brasília/DF
CARLOS KLEIN ROCHA BANDEIRA DE ARAUJO M 40/44 Recife/PE SANTIAGO ASCENCO
FABIANO SOARES DOS SANTOS M 40/44 Brasília/DF CB SPORTS
LEONARDO SANCHES DE ANDRADE M 40/44 Brasília/DF APICE TREINAMENTO
MARCUS AURELIO MIRANDA DE ARAUJO M 40/44 Brasília/DF APICE TREINAMENTO
MAURICIO DORNELES MARQUES M 40/44 Brasília/DF BRT
RODRIGO CURI GARCIA M 40/44 Brasília/DF LEANDRO MACEDO
FABIO RODRIGO MACHADO M 40/44 Brasília/DF BR ESPORTES
FELIPE SILVA ALVAREZ M 40/44 Brasília/DF Santiago Ascenco Assessoria Esportiva
LEANDRO CABRAL MARQUES MOREIRA M 40/44 Manaus/AM SANTIAGO ASCENCO
RAFAEL BRANDAO M 40/44 Goiânia/GO avulso
RÔMULO COUTINHO VIEIRA M 40/44 Brasília/DF TIME ASSESSORIA
ULISSES ASSIS M 40/44 Brasília/DF Apice
CRISTIANO ANTONIO BRANDAO DE QUEIROZ M 40/44 Brasília/DF ZERO61
IGHOR DE CASTRO LA YUNTA M 40/44 Goiânia/GO RDSPORTS
LEONARDO MOREIRA MOTA M 40/44 Brasília/DF CB SPORTS
THIAGO SOBUTKA M 40/44 Barreiras/BA CRAZY DOGS BIKE TEAM
KATSUHITI RICARDO GADELHA KOTAMA M 40/44 Brasília/DF PS Team
MARCELO FERNANDES MADALENA M 40/44 / SANTIAGO ASCENCO
MARCELO MACINTYRE M 40/44 Brasília/DF ZERO61
SERGIO RICARDO MENDONCA DE OLIVEIRA M 40/44 João Pessoa/PB CB SPORTS
WYLLO MARQUES FERREIRA JUNIOR M 40/44 Mossoró/RN CB SPORTS
ADENAUER DE OLIVEIRA GONCALVES M 45/49 Florianópolis/SC NEW PACE FLORIPA
JORDI NADAL MATAMALA M 45/49 Parnamirim/RN CBSPORTS
PAULO SERGIO RUFINO FREIRE M 45/49 Brasília/DF RL Triathlon
LUCIANO PEREIRA FONTINELE M 45/49 Brasília/DF
O CONNELL M 45/49 Uberlândia/MG Pulso Cardiologia Uberlandia
ALEXANDRE DE MORAES PEREZ M 45/49 São Paulo/SP Peaks Brasil
JOSE OTAVIO RIBEIRO CRUZ FIHO M 45/49 Fortaleza/CE
RUI CARVALHO M 45/49 Brasília/DF
VINICIUS MEDINA LOPES M 45/49 Brasília/DF Avulso
ALESSANDRO MENDES DE MEDEIROS M 45/49 Brasília/DF PS TRIATHLON TEAM
GUILHERME TELLES PIVA M 45/49 Unaí/MG PS TEAM
KARIM HOSAM SALHA M 45/49 Natal/RN CBSPORT FAVORITO SUPERMERCADOS
CLEDISTON DOS SANTOS M 45/49 Brasília/DF PERTURBADOS DF
CESAR JOSE DE OLIVEIRA M 50/54 Natal/RN CB SPORTS
SERGIO COZZETTI BERTOLDI DE SOUZA M 50/54 Brasília/DF APICE
EULER TEIXEIRA FILHO M 55/59 Goiânia/GO QVIDAEESSA

GP Sprint FEMININO

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
ANA CAROLINA RIBEIRO LEAL F 16/19 / APICE TREINAMENTO
CAMILA ANY MAZZOCCO F 20/24 Cruzeiro/DF Jaguar
MYCHELLE BATISTA COELHO F 25/29 / Body Sports Acessória Esportiva
CAMILA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA F 25/29 Itabirito/MG Itabirito Triathlon Team
SHILA MINARI HARGREAVES F 25/29 Brasília/DF HSSHenrique Siqueira Sports
TAIANY COURA MARTINS FERREIRA F 30/34 Parauapebas/PA BhRace
FERNANDA PINHEIRO DO VALE LOPES F 30/34 Brasília/DF Time Assessoria
FERNANDA QUEIROZ VELOSO F 30/34 Brasília/DF Avulso
IANDRA SANTOS MORAIS F 30/34 Campinapolis/MT Avulso
ALANA ABILIO KERBER DINIZ F 30/34 Brasília/DF Marcelo Rocha
AMANDA CAROLINE DA SILVA RAMOS F 30/34 Brasília/DF HSS Henrique Siqueira Sports
DANDARA BRAGA SANTANA F 30/34 Brasília/DF HSS
JULIANE ZATELLI DE SOUZA F 30/34 Brasília/DF CPH - FME Timbo
FERNANDA AGUIAR BARBOSA F 35/39 Brasília/DF Leandro Macedo
KELLE MARCONDES BONDEZAN F 35/39 Araguari/MG Body Sports
ERICA RIBEIRO CALBO F 35/39 Brasília/DF Metaciclismo
JULIANE DE SOUSA COSTA F 35/39 Brasília/DF Aptidao
POLYANNA MACOSKI LEITE F 35/39 Brasília/DF Iate
LAIANE MEDEIROS RIBEIRO F 40/44 Brasília/DF Luciano Lima Triathlon
TERESA CRISTINA F 40/44 / BRT
KARLA DE ABREU SILVA LIMA F 40/44 Brasília/DF Nao informado
VANESSA VILLARINHO BLEY F 45/49 João Pessoa/PB RG Multisport
SOLANGE MARIA DE CARVALHO OLIVEIRA F 45/49 Brasília/DF avulso
BEATRIZ HELENA CALDEIRA DA SILVA F 50/54 Brasília/DF avulso

GP Sprint MASCULINO

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
IAGO ANTONIO AZEVEDO MALVEIRA M 16/19 Goiânia/GO MAXIMA
ISSAMU CALDEIRA DE MOURA FILHO M 16/19 Anápolis/GO Avulso
THIAGO GOMIDE MOREIRA M 20/24 Brasília/DF LEANDRO MACEDO TRIATHLON
PEDRO PAULO MENDONCA TELHO M 20/24 Goiânia/GO SUA assessoria esportiva
JOAO MARCOS DE CARVALHO PEDRA M 20/24 Brasília/DF APICE TREINAMENTO
GABRIEL FELIX E SILVA M 20/24 Brasília/DF Jaguar
RICARDO EMMANUEL M 20/24 Rio Verde/GO Oticaz Diniz
HENRIQUE VEIGA ROLIM M 25/29 São Paulo/SP MB Assessoria
LUCAS SOUSA ROCHA M 25/29 Brasília/DF LSR FISIOTERAPIA
PAULO CESAR DIAS FERNANDES M 25/29 / UNLIMITED COACH
VINICIUS LEVAY M 25/29 Brasília/DF BRT
TULIO NEVES M 25/29 Porto Alegre/RS Unlimited coach
AUGUSTO MERGULHAO SCHMIDT M 25/29 Brasília/DF Saboya Assessoria Esportiva
HAROLDO VEIGA ROLIM M 25/29 São Paulo/SP MB Personal Trainers
RAFAEL SANTIAGO PEREIRA M 25/29 Brasília/DF HSS
ROMILDO ROCHA E SILVA NETO M 25/29 Cruzeiro/DF Jaguar
RUAN TORRES RODRIGUES M 25/29 Vila Velha/ES Vitoriarunner
VITOR VICENTE DA SILVA M 25/29 Brasília/DF Avulso
MATEUS APOLINARIO RIBEIRO M 25/29 São Paulo/SP Avulso
LUCAS GONCALVES E SILVA FERREIRA M 30/34 Orizona/GO Avulso
GABRIEL VERSIANI LEPRI M 30/34 Patos de Minas/MG Avulso
IGOR ITAPA DE CARVALHO M 30/34 Brasília/DF APICE
DECIO AFONSO SILVA M 30/34 Brasília/DF QVLN Sports
FELIPE LOPES FRANCA M 30/34 Taguatinga/DF LEANDRO MACEDO
RODOLFO BUENO M 30/34 Goiânia/GO Maxima Assessoria Esportiva
SIRGLEY DE SOUZA ARAGAO M 30/34 Rio Branco/AC Avulso
DANILO CAETANO M 30/34 Goiânia/GO SANEAGO - GO
EDVALDO LUIZ RAMALLI JUNIOR M 30/34 Ribeirão Preto/SP MAEDA SPORTS
MARCILIO DA SILVA FERREIRA FILHO M 30/34 Goiânia/GO Avulso
LEANDRO CAETANO DA SILVA M 30/34 Goiânia/GO Saneago
GUSTAVO SERGIO DA SILVA M 35/39 Goiânia/GO Santiago Ascenco
HAONY ALVES DA SILVA M 35/39 Valparaíso de Goiás/GO PSTT
JOÃO PAULO OLIVEIRA M 35/39 / PS Triathlon Team
ANDERSON ADRIANO SANTOS SILVA M 35/39 Goiânia/GO Maxima
ANDRE LIBERATO SCHWENING M 35/39 Rio Verde/GO Avulso
MARLLON RODRIGUES M 35/39 Goiânia/GO Diniz multi sports
R CAVENATTI M 35/39 Brasília/DF Apice
DANIEL MARANHAO CALAZANS M 35/39 Brasília/DF HSS
JACQUES AUGUSTO TOKATJIAN JUNIOR M 35/39 Goiânia/GO Avulso
VANDER DE RESENDE MENDES M 35/39 Araguari/MG Body Sports
MARCELO MIRANDA DE ARAUJO M 35/39 Brasília/DF Apice
RAFAEL DE SOUSA SENA M 35/39 Brasília/DF Apice
THIAGO WELLS DAMATO MARCELINO M 35/39 Brasília/DF Renato Andre
WESLEY ALBUQUERQUE CRAVEIRO M 40/44 Brasília/DF HSS
DANIEL ADJAFRE DA COSTA MATOS M 40/44 Brasília/DF Nao informado
RAFAEL AZEVEDO GONÇALVES M 40/44 Brasília/DF TIME
RODRIGO CAETANO SILVA M 40/44 Patos de Minas/MG ARC2
VALDERINO DO ESPIRITO SANTO JUNIOR M 40/44 Brasília/DF avulso
CESAR AUGUSTO M 40/44 Goiânia/GO Rodrigo Ribeiro
JOAO PAULO DAMASCENO DE ARAUJO M 40/44 Belo Horizonte/MG On Running
LUIZ OLMANDO DE MELO M 40/44 Goiânia/GO SUA Assessoria Esportiva
RAPHAEL DA COSTA VALE MEDEIROS M 40/44 Brasília/DF ELASTIC PILATES TRI
SAMUEL CALDEIRA M 40/44 Brasília/DF CORE ESPORTES
RAFAEL CEZAR LIMA M 40/44 Brasília/DF HSS
JOAO CARLOS DE ALMEIDA M 40/44 Brasília/DF ZERO61
RICARDO RIBEIRO DE FREITAS M 40/44 Ituiutaba/MG R7 TRAILTRI
RODRIGO CORREA LIMA M 40/44 Uberlândia/MG 4X Team
CHRISTIANO SAVASTANO NAVES M 45/49 Uberlândia/MG 4XTEAM
ISAQUE DE ATAYDE M 45/49 Brasília/DF HSS SIQUEIRA
LEONARDO SCHWINDT M 45/49 Brasília/DF Avulso
VALMOR FALKEMBERG BOELHOUWER JUNIOR M 45/49 Brasília/DF Avulso
LEONARDO DE CARVALHO E SILVA M 45/49 Brasília/DF Avulso
MARCELO DE MENEZES M 45/49 Rio Verde/GO Avulso
ALAN R P SILVA M 50/54 Brasília/DF Raca Multisports
ANDERSON CRISTIANO FARIA SANTOS M 50/54 Araguari/MG Pica Pau
JEDS JEFFERSON HENRIQUE A DE OLIVEIRA M 50/54 Brasília/DF Farsa
JOLIVAL ANTONIO DA SILVA JUNIOR M 50/54 Brasília/DF 3FDOG
LUIZ ANTONIO PAZOS MORAES M 50/54 Rio de Janeiro/RJ Avulso
ALEXANDRE JORDAO DA SILVA M 55/59 Lago Sul/DF Umidade 10 CASSAB
WESLEY SILVA DOS ANJOS M 60/64 Araguari/MG Pica Pau
ALDO FERREIRA NETO M 60/64 Brasília/DF zero61
CARLOS AUGUSTO GONZALEZ BAUTISTA M 60/64 São Carlos/SP BY MYSELF
HELENO PEREIRA ANTUNES M 60/64 Taguatinga/DF Assessoria Esportiva Monalisa
EGIDIO DA ROCHA M 65/69 Parnamirim/RN Avulso
AGUIMAR FERREIRA PACHECO M 65/69 Araguari/MG Pica Pau

GP Sprint MTB FEMININO

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
ANA LUISA LAUXEN SCALIA MTB Brasília/DF Avulso
CAROLINE FEITAL MONTEIRO MTB Brasília/DF

GP Sprint MTB MASCULINO

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
CAIO FELIPE SOUZA UCHOA MTB Brasília/DF Avulso
PEDRO CABRAL DE ALMEIDA FERNANDES MTB Brasília/DF Avulso
ROBSON LUIZ DE AQUINO JUNIOR MTB Brasília/DF Avulso
NAVAR DE SOUZA MTB Brasília/DF Navar Team
FERNANDO GERECI DE MELO MTB Riacho Fundo/DF Guia Condominial
FRANKLIN MORENO MTB Brasília/DF AVULSO
RUBENS MOTA DE MIRANDA HENRIQUES MTB Taguatinga/DF
JOAO CARLOS XAVIER ZAGO MTB Goiânia/GO Avulso
MARIO FERNANDES MTB Brasília/DF Avulso

Paratleta

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
SAMUEL BORTOLIN DA SILVEIRA Paratleta Barreiras/BA Avulso
AUGUSTO ABNER CERQUEIRA Paratleta Barreiras/BA MF Racing